WELSH PREMIER FOOTBALL

Nomads' managers

Ray Jones (1992 - May 1993)
Nev Powell/Phil Evans (May 1993-May 1995)
Nev Powell (May 1995 - May 2007)
Jim Hackett (May 2007 - May 2008)
Steve O'Shaughnessy (June 2008 - to June 2009)
Jim Hackett (June 2009 - July 2009)
Mark McGregor (July 2009 - Jan 2015)
Allan Bickerstaff (Jan 2015 - Oct 2015)
Andy Morrison (Nov 2015 - to date)