WELSH PREMIER FOOTBALL

Druids managers

Gareth Powell (1998-May 2001)
Steve O'Shaughnessy (June 2001-Apr 2004)
Alun Morgan (May 2004 - Dec 2004)
Dixie McNeil (Dec 2004 - May 2007)
Lee Jones/Waynne Phillips (Jun 2007 - Apr 2010)
Waynne Phillips (Apr 2010 - Apr 2010)
Huw Griffiths (May 2010 - May 2014)
John Keegan (May 2014 - Apr 2015)
Mark Roberts (Apr 2015 - May 2015)
Huw Griffiths (May 2015 - to date)